Networking > Routing/Switching Devices > Switches & Bridges
Switches & Bridges Quick Finder
More filters
Compare Approx Price  Sort By
Showing page 1 of 25 Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
10GBE SINGLE OR DUAL SWITCH 2/3/4 NODE
Cisco Systems, Inc | HX-E-TOPO1
$ 1,330.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8402CQ ESM 2PT 100G QSFP28 XCVR NOT INCL
Extreme Networks, Inc | EC8404009-E6
Special Order
Compare
8418XTQ ETH SWCH 16 1/10GBT 2 40G QSFP+
Extreme Networks, Inc | EC8404006-E6
Special Order
Compare
8424GS ETH SWCH 24PT 100M/1G SFP XCVR
Extreme Networks, Inc | EC8404007-E6
Special Order
Compare
8424XT ETH SWCH MOD 24PT 100M/1G/10GBT
Extreme Networks, Inc | EC8404002-E6
Special Order
Compare
<![CDATA[MDS 9148S HW base (12 ports active), spare]]>
Cisco Systems, Inc | DS-C9148S-K9=
$ 4,978.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 8x open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch
AddOn | AO-GES-18-S
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 404.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 2x Open SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch
AddOn | AO-GES-22-S
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 224.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Adtran NetVanta 1234P Layer 3 Switch
Adtran | 1703595G1
24 Ports, Manageable, 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 3 Layer Supported, 4 SFP Slots, 1U High, Rack-mountable
$ 1,510.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Adtran NetVanta 1550-24P Ethernet Switch
Adtran | 17101524PF1
24 Ports, Manageable, Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X, 3 Layer Supported, Power Supply, Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber, 1U High, Rack-mountable, Desktop, Lifetime Limited Warranty
$ 1,857.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 16+2G Combo Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-7626CI-AE
18 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Modular, 2 SFP Slots, Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable, 5 Year Limited Warranty
$ 489.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 16-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature Range
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-7526I
16 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable, Panel-mountable, 5 Year Limited Warranty
$ 777.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch W/T
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2725FI-AE
4 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 Layer Supported, 1 SFP Slots, Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable
$ 276.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 4-Port Ethernet Switch w/ 1-port 100FX Multi-Mode
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2525M-BE
4 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable, 5 Year Limited Warranty
$ 241.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 4-port Ethernet Switch w/ 1-port 100FX Single-mode
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2525S-AE
4 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable
$ 331.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 5-Port Ethernet Switch
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2525-BE
5 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable, 5 Year Limited Warranty
$ 129.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 5-Port Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2525I-BE
5 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable, 5 Year Limited Warranty
$ 169.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 5-port Industrial PoE Switch
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2525P-BE
5 Ports, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable
$ 445.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 5GE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-2725
5 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable, 5 Year Limited Warranty
$ 269.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Advantech 8 Port Entry-level Managed Switch Supports PROFINET
Advantech Co., Ltd | EKI-5528-PN-AE
8 Ports, Manageable, Fast Ethernet, 10/100Base-TX, 2 Layer Supported, Twisted Pair, DIN Rail Mountable
$ 570.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Loading
Showing page 1 of 25 Over 500 product(s) found
 
Copyright © 2021 Microtek Computer Services All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.